Eyehategod

MAY
23/05/24 Perth, Lynotts Lounge – Svalbard, Run
– Perth, Rosemount Hotel – Sparta
24/05/24 – Frankston, Singing Bird Studios – Choof, Goat Shaman, False Dichotomy, Satanic Dog Cunts, Serpentry
– Gold Coast, Mo’s Desert Clubhouse – Black Rheno, The Black Swamp, Two Faced, Till Ya Dead
– Sydney, Crowbar – Svalbard, Run
25/05/24 – Brisbane, Soapbox – Svalbard, Run
– Brisbane, Tomcat – Black Rheno, F.U.C., PistonFist, Snake Mountain, Odius
– Melbourne, Nighthawks – Choof, Spew Balloon, Hormagaunt, Good Time Aussie Bogalars, Overthrone
– Melbourne, Workers Club – Flaming Wrekage
26/05/24 – Melbourne, Howler – Svalbard, Run
– Nambour, Bad Habit Record Store – Black Rheno, Gudgeon, Skirmisher, Flesh Torrent
29/05/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Cirith Ungol, Night Demon
30/05/24 – Canberra, The Basement – Cirith Ungol, Night Demon
31/05/24 – Sydney, Marrickville Bowlo – Cirith Ungol, Night Demon

JUNE

01/06/24 – Brisbane, The Bearded Lady – Choof, Cerebral Erosion, Skirmisher, Awful Noise
– Melbourne, Corner Hotel – Cirith Ungol, Night Demon
02/06/24 – Nambour, Bad Habit – Choof, Flogg, Doublesided Nail, Awful Noise
05/06/24 – Brisbane, The Triffid – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Canberra, The Basement – Unleash The Archers
06/06/24 – Newcastle, Hamilton Station Hotel – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Sydney, Manning Bar – Unleash The Archers
07/06/24 – Canberra, The Basement – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Melbourne, Croxton Bandroom – Unleash The Archers
08/06/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Unleash The Archers
– Sydney, Factory Theatre – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Sydney, The Lansdowne – Flaming Wrekage
09/06/24 – Adelaide, Lion Arts Factory – Unleash The Archers
– Perth, The Rosemount Hotel – The Ocean
10/06/24 – Perth, Amplifier Bar – Unleash The Archers
13/06/24 – Auckland, Galatos – Unleash The Archers
14/06/24 – Melbourne, 170 Russell – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Wellington, Valhalla – Unleash The Archers
15/06/24 – Adelaide, Lion Arts Factory – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
27/06/24 – Cairns, The Jack – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
28/06/24 – Townsville, Uni Bar – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
29/06/24 – Airlie Beach, Magnums – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
30/06/24 – Gladstone, Harvey Road – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
soundworks new banner

JULY

04/07/24 – Sunshine Coast, Venue 114 – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
05/07/24 – Toowoomba, Powerhouse – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
06/07/24 – Gold Coast, SPOP – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
07/07/24 – Coffs Harbour, C.Ex – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
10/07/24 – Tamworth, Blazes Showroom – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
11/07/24 – Gold Coast, Wallaby Hotel – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Penrith, Panthers – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
12/07/24 – Byron Bay – Howl and Moan – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Wollongong, Waves – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
13/07/24 – Brisbane, Tomcat – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Central Coast, Drifters Wharf – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
– Sydney, ICC Theatre – Tenacious D
14/07/24 – Sydney, ICC Theatre – Tenacious D SOLD OUT
Toowoomba, Bone Idol Brewery – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
16/07/24 – Newcastle, Entertainment Centre – Tenacious D SOLD OUT
18/07/44 – Brisbane, Entertainment Centre – Tenacious D
– Geelong, Medusa Bar – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
14/07/24 – Albury, Beer Deluxe – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
17/07/24 – Bunbury, Prince of Wales – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
18/07/24 – Busselton, Shelters Brewing – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
19/07/24 – Ballarat, The Eastern – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Joondalup, Loop – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
20/07/24 – Adelaide, Bridgeway Hotel – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Melbourne, Old Bar – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Melbourne, Rod Laver Arena – Tenacious D SOLD OUT
21/07/24 – Ballarat, Civic Hall – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Sunbury, Little Lucy’s – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
22/07/24 – Adelaide, Entertainment Centre – Tenacious D
– Melbourne, Corner Hotel –Kings Of Thrash
23/07/24 – Canberra, The Basement – Kings of Thrash
– Perth, Amplifier Bar –Eyehategod, Goatwhore
24/07/24 – Brisbane, The Back Room – Kings of Thrash
– Wellington, TSB Arena – Tenacious D
25/07/24 – Adelaide, Lion Arts Factory – Eyehategod, Goatwhore
Hobart, Odeon Theatre – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Penrith, Elton Chong – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Sydney, Crowbar – Kings of Thrash
26/07/24 – Adelaide – Lion Arts Factory – Kings of Thrash
– Auckland, Spark Arena – Tenacious D
Forth, Forth Pub – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Melbourne, Max Watts – Eyehategod, Goatwhore
– Newcastle, Stag And Hunter – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
27/07/24 – Geelong, Wool Exchange – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Melbourne, Max Watts – Kings of Thrash
– Sydney, Crowbar – Eyehategod, Goatwhore
– Sydney, The Duke – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
28/07/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Eyehategod, Goatwhore
Frankston, The Pier – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
30/07/24 – Wellington, Valhalla – Eyehategod
31/07/24 – Auckland, Mothership – Eyehategod

AUGUST

10/08/24 – Wollongong, Dicey Rileys – Astrodeath
14/08/24 – Brisbane, Brightside – Full of Hell, Thou
– Canberra, The Basement – Triumph of Death
15/08/24 – Sydney, The Factory – Triumph of Death
– Sydney, Mary’s Underground – Full of Hell, Thou
16/08/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Triumph of Death
– Canberra, The Basement – Full of Hell, Thou
17/08/24 – Melbourne, Croxton Band Room – Triumph of Death
– Melbourne, Stay Gold – Full of Hell, Thou SOLD OUT
18/08/24 – Adelaide, Crown & Anchor – Full of Hell, Thou
– Adelaide, The Gov – Triumph of Death
19/08/24 – Melbourne, Stay Gold – Full of Hell, Thou
20/08/24 – Melbourne, Make It Up Club – Full of Hell
21/08/24 – Brisbane, Fortitude Music Hall – Greta Van Fleet
22/08/24 – Hobart, Altar – Full of Hell, Thou
23/08/24 – Christchurch, Rolling Stone – Full of Hell, Thou
24/08/24 – Sydney, Hordern Pavillion – Greta Van Fleet
– Wellington, Meow – Full of Hell Thou
25/08/24 – Auckland, Galatos – Full of Hell, Thou
27/08/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – Amaranthe
– Melbourne, Margaret Court Arena – Greta Van Fleet
28/08/24 – Fremantle, Metropolis – Amaranthe
30/08/24 – Auckland, Spark Arena – Greta Van Fleet
– Sydney, Metro Theatre – Amaranthe
31/08/24 – Melbourne, Northcote Theatre – Amaranthe

SEPTEMBER

01/09/24 – Perth, RAC Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
– Brisbane, The Tivoli – Amaranthe
04/09/24 – Adelaide, Entertainment Centre – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
05/09/24 – Newcastle, King Street Bandroom – In Hearts Wake
06/09/24 – Melbourne, Rod Laver Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
– Sydney, Liberty Hall – In Hearts Wake
07/09/24 – Brisbane, The Tivoli – In Hearts Wake
– Melbourne, Rod Laver Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
10/09/24 – Brisbane, Entertainment Centre – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
12/09/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – SiM
– Melbourne, The Forum – In Hearts Wake
– Sydney, Qudos Bank Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
13/09/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – In Hearts Wake
14/09/24 – Perth, Magnet House – In Hearts Wake
– Sydney, Crowbar – SiM
15/09/24 – Melbourne, Max Watts – SiM
16/09/24 – Auckland, Spark Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
20/09/24 – Brisbane, Entertainment Centre – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision SOLD OUT
21/09/24 – Sydney, Qudos Bank Arena – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision
22/09/24 – Melbourne, John Cain Arena – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision SOLD OUT
24/09/24 – Fremantle, Metropolis – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
25/09/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
27/09/24 – Adelaide, Entertainment Centre – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision
– Melbourne, Northcote Theatre – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
28/09/24 – Sydney, The Metro – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
29/09/24 – Brisbane, The Triffid – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
– Perth, HBF Stadium – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision SOLD OUT

Eyehategod

MAY
01/05/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Rotting Christ
02/05/24 – Brisbane, Princess Theatre – Tesseract
– Brisbane, The Triffid – The Skids
– Sydney, Marrickville Bowlo – Rotting Christ
03/05/24 – Canberra, The Basement – Rotting Christ
– Sydney, Manning Bar – The Skids
– Sydney, Metro Theatre – Tesseract
04/05/24 – Melbourne, Croxton Bandroom – Tesseract SOLD OUT
– Melbourne, Stay Gold – Melbourne Dethfest ’24 w/ Rotting Christ, Jungle Rot, Freedom of Fear, King, Mammon’s Throne + More SOLD OUT
– Melbourne, Max Watts – The Skids
05/05/24 – Melbourne, Croxton Bandroom – Tesseract
07/05/24 – Adelaide, Lion Arts Factory – Tesseract
– Hobart, Altar – Rotting Christ
08/05/24 – Adelaide, Lion Arts Factory – Rotting Christ
– Brisbane, The Triffid – The Mary Wallopers
09/05/24 – Perth, Magnet House – Tesseract
10/05/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – The Skids
– Auckland, Galatos – Wind Rose
– Auckland, The Mothership – Rotting Christ
– Penrith, Elton Chong’s – Black Rheno, Foothills Riffs, Loner, Step In Blood
– Sydney, Metro Theatre – The Mary Wallopers
11/05/24 – Canberra, The Basement – Dansonfest w/ Captives, Ess-Em, Nerdlinger, Chris Duke & The Royals, Sketch Method + More
– Melbourne, Eastcote Theatre – The Mary Wallopers
– Perth, The Rosemount – The Skids
– Wellington, Valhalla – Wind Rose
– Wollongong, Dicey Riley’s – Black Rheno, Gosika, Rukus Punx, Ultra Vires
12/05/24 – Christchurch, A Rolling Stone – Wind Rose
– Sydney, Simo’s Dive Bar – Black Rheno, Flaming Wrekage, Bury Me, Old Goat Smoke
14/05/24 – Brisbane, The Triffid – Wind Rose
15/05/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – The Mary Wallopers
– Brisbane, The Brightside – Conjurer, Lo!

16/05/24 – Adelaide, Lion Arts Factory – Wind Rose
– Ballarat, Eastern – Black Rheno, Fall and Resist, Good Time Aussie Bogalars, Cosmonaut
– Brisbane, The Triffid – Sparta
– Newcastle, Hamilton Station – Conjurer, Lo!
– Perth, Astor Theatre – The Mary Wallopers
17/05/24 – Canberra, The Basement – Wind Rose
– Geelong, Medusa – Black Rheno, Smoke Witch, Life Deprived, EarthOmen
– Sydney, Lansdowne Hotel – Conjurer, Lo!
– Sydney, Metro Theatre – Sparta
18/05/24 – Melbourne, Croxton Bandroom – Sparta
– Melbourne, Last Chance – Black Rheno, Nothing, Nephalem, The Balls
– Melbourne, Max Watts – Botch, Conjurer
– South Geelong, Barwon Club Hotel – Age of Emergence, Spacegoat, Get Rekt, The Sinsemillian
– Sydney, Crowbar – Wind Rose
19/05/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – Botch, Conjurer
– Melbourne, Max Watts – Wind Rose
22/05/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – Sparta
23/05/24 Perth, Lynotts Lounge – Svalbard, Run
– Perth, Rosemount Hotel – Sparta
24/05/24 – Gold Coast, Mo’s Desert Clubhouse – Black Rheno, The Black Swamp, Two Faced, Till Ya Dead
– Sydney, Crowbar – Svalbard, Run
25/05/24 – Brisbane, Soapbox – Svalbard, Run
– Brisbane, Tomcat – Black Rheno, F.U.C., PistonFist, Snake Mountain, Odius
– Melbourne, Workers Club – Flaming Wrekage
26/05/24 – Melbourne, Howler – Svalbard, Run
– Nambour, Bad Habit Record Store – Black Rheno, Gudgeon, Skirmisher, Flesh Torrent
29/05/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Cirith Ungol, Night Demon
30/05/24 – Canberra, The Basement – Cirith Ungol, Night Demon
31/05/24 – Sydney, Marrickville Bowlo – Cirith Ungol, Night Demon

JUNE

01/06/24 – Melbourne, Corner Hotel – Cirith Ungol, Night Demon
05/06/24 – Brisbane, The Triffid – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Canberra, The Basement – Unleash The Archers
06/06/24 – Newcastle, Hamilton Station Hotel – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Sydney, Manning Bar – Unleash The Archers
07/06/24 – Canberra, The Basement – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Melbourne, Croxton Bandroom – Unleash The Archers
08/06/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Unleash The Archers
– Sydney, Factory Theatre – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Sydney, The Lansdowne – Flaming Wrekage
09/06/24 – Adelaide, Lion Arts Factory – Unleash The Archers
– Perth, The Rosemount Hotel – The Ocean
10/06/24 – Perth, Amplifier Bar – Unleash The Archers
13/06/24 – Auckland, Galatos – Unleash The Archers
14/06/24 – Melbourne, 170 Russell – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
– Wellington, Valhalla – Unleash The Archers
15/06/24 – Adelaide, Lion Arts Factory – The Ocean, Cave In, LLNN
27/06/24 – Cairns, The Jack – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
28/06/24 – Townsville, Uni Bar – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
29/06/24 – Airlie Beach, Magnums – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
30/06/24 – Gladstone, Harvey Road – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
soundworks new banner

JULY

04/07/24 – Sunshine Coast, Venue 114 – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
05/07/24 – Toowoomba, Powerhouse – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
06/07/24 – Gold Coast, SPOP – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
07/07/24 – Coffs Harbour, C.Ex – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
10/07/24 – Tamworth, Blazes Showroom – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
11/07/24 – Gold Coast, Wallaby Hotel – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Penrith, Panthers – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
12/07/24 – Byron Bay – Howl and Moan – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Wollongong, Waves – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
13/07/24 – Brisbane, Tomcat – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Central Coast, Drifters Wharf – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
– Sydney, ICC Theatre – Tenacious D
14/07/24 – Sydney, ICC Theatre – Tenacious D SOLD OUT
Toowoomba, Bone Idol Brewery – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
16/07/24 – Newcastle, Entertainment Centre – Tenacious D SOLD OUT
18/07/44 – Brisbane, Entertainment Centre – Tenacious D
– Geelong, Medusa Bar – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
14/07/24 – Albury, Beer Deluxe – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Bloom
17/07/24 – Bunbury, Prince of Wales – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
18/07/24 – Busselton, Shelters Brewing – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
19/07/24 – Ballarat, The Eastern – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Joondalup, Loop – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
20/07/24 – Adelaide, Bridgeway Hotel – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Melbourne, Old Bar – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Melbourne, Rod Laver Arena – Tenacious D SOLD OUT
21/07/24 – Ballarat, Civic Hall – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Sunbury, Little Lucy’s – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
22/07/24 – Adelaide, Entertainment Centre – Tenacious D
– Melbourne, Corner Hotel –Kings Of Thrash
23/07/24 – Canberra, The Basement – Kings of Thrash
– Perth, Amplifier Bar –Eyehategod, Goatwhore
24/07/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Kings of Thrash
– Wellington, TSB Arena – Tenacious D
25/07/24 – Adelaide, Lion Arts Factory – Eyehategod, Goatwhore
Hobart, Odeon Theatre – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Penrith, Elton Chong – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
– Sydney, Crowbar – Kings of Thrash
26/07/24 – Adelaide – Lion Arts Factory – Kings of Thrash
– Auckland, Spark Arena – Tenacious D
Forth, Forth Pub – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Melbourne, Max Watts – Eyehategod, Goatwhore
– Newcastle, Stag And Hunter – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
27/07/24 – Geelong, Wool Exchange – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
– Melbourne, Max Watts – Kings of Thrash
– Sydney, Crowbar – Eyehategod, Goatwhore
– Sydney, The Duke – Astrodeath, Spacejunk
28/07/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Eyehategod, Goatwhore
Frankston, The Pier – Polaris, Ocean Grove, Inertia
30/07/24 – Wellington, Valhalla – Eyehategod
31/07/24 – Auckland, Mothership – Eyehategod

AUGUST

10/08/24 – Wollongong, Dicey Rileys – Astrodeath
14/08/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Full of Hell, Thou
– Canberra, The Basement – Triumph of Death
15/08/24 – Sydney, The Factory – Triumph of Death
– Sydney, Mary’s Underground – Full of Hell, Thou
16/08/24 – Brisbane, The Back Room – Triumph of Death
– Canberra, The Basement – Full of Hell, Thou
17/08/24 – Melbourne, Croxton Band Room – Triumph of Death
– Melbourne, Stay Gold – Full of Hell, Thou
18/08/24 – Adelaide, Crown & Anchor – Full of Hell, Thou
– Adelaide, The Gov – Triumph of Death
20/08/24 – Melbourne, Make It Up Club – Full of Hell
21/08/24 – Brisbane, Fortitude Music Hall – Greta Van Fleet
23/08/24 – Christchurch, Rolling Stone – Full of Hell, Thou
24/08/24 – Sydney, Hordern Pavillion – Greta Van Fleet
– Wellington, Meow – Full of Hell Thou
25/08/24 – Auckland, Galatos – Full of Hell, Thou
27/08/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – Amaranthe
– Melbourne, Margaret Court Arena – Greta Van Fleet
28/08/24 – Fremantle, Metropolis – Amaranthe
30/08/24 – Auckland, Spark Arena – Greta Van Fleet
– Brisbane, The Tivoli – Make Them Suffer, Bury Tomorrow, Spite, Bloom
– Sydney, Metro Theatre – Amaranthe
31/08/24 – Melbourne, Northcote Theatre – Amaranthe
– Newcastle, King Street Bandroom – Make Them Suffer, Bury Tomorrow, Spite, Bloom

SEPTEMBER

01/09/24 – Brisbane, The Tivoli – Amaranthe
– Perth, RAC Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
– Sydney, Roundhouse – Make Them Suffer, Bury Tomorrow, Spite, Bloom
4/09/24 – Adelaide, Entertainment Centre – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
05/09/24 – Melbourne, Forum Theatre – Make Them Suffer, Bury Tomorrow, Spite, Bloom
– Newcastle, King Street Bandroom – In Hearts Wake
06/09/24 – Adelaide, Hindley Street Music Hall – Make Them Suffer, Bury Tomorrow, Spite, Bloom
– Melbourne, Rod Laver Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
– Sydney, Liberty Hall – In Hearts Wake
07/09/24 – Brisbane, The Tivoli – In Hearts Wake
– Fremantle, Metropolis – Make Them Suffer, Bury Tomorrow, Spite, Bloom
– Melbourne, Rod Laver Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
10/09/24 – Brisbane, Entertainment Centre – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
12/09/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – SiM
– Melbourne, The Forum – In Hearts Wake
– Sydney, Qudos Bank Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
13/09/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – In Hearts Wake
14/09/24 – Perth, Magnet House – In Hearts Wake
– Sydney, Crowbar – SiM
15/09/24 – Melbourne, Max Watts – SiM
16/09/24 – Auckland, Spark Arena – Iron Maiden, Killswitch Engage
20/09/24 – Brisbane, Entertainment Centre – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision
21/09/24 – Sydney, Qudos Bank Arena – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision
22/09/24 – Melbourne, John Cain Arena – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision
24/09/24 – Fremantle, Metropolis – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
25/09/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
27/09/24 – Adelaide, Entertainment Centre – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision
– Melbourne, Northcote Theatre – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
28/09/24 – Sydney, The Metro – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
29/09/24 – Brisbane, The Triffid – Cradle of Filth, Infected Rain
– Perth, HBF Stadium – Parkway Drive, I Prevail, The Ghost Inside, Void Of Vision

Parkway Drive Gig Guide

October
05/10/24 – Canberra , The Basement – Glenn Hughes
– Perth, Fremantle Social – Psycroptic, Pathogen, Crypt Crawler, Suldusk, Dyssidia + More
06/10/24 – Brisbane, The Back Room – Glenn Hughes
10/10/24 – Sydney, Factory Theatre – Glenn Hughes
12/10/24 – Melbourne, Croxton Band Room – Glenn Hughes
13/10/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – Glenn Hughes
25/10/24 – Melbourne, Max Watts – Orgy, Cold
26/10/24 – Sydney, Metro Theatre – Orgy, Cold
27/10/24 – Brisbane, The Triffid – Orgy, Cold
30/10/24 – Perth, Red Hill Auditorium – Heilung, Eivør

November
02/11/24 – Adelaide, AEC Theatre – Heilung, Eivør
04/11/24 – Melbourne, Palais Theatre – Heilung, Eivør
08/11/24 – Melbourne, Palms at Crown – The Sweet
– Sydney, Enmore Theatre – Heilung, Eivør
10/11/24 – Airlie Beach, Music Festival – The Sweet
13/11/24 – Brisbane, Riverstage – Heilung, Eivør
– Tweed Heads, Twin Towns – The Sweet
14/11/24 – Toowoomba, Empire Theatre – The Sweet
16/11/24 – Auckland, Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre – Heilung, Eivør
– Brisbane, Princess Theatre – The Sweet
18/11/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – The Sweet
21/11/24 – Sydney, Factory Theatre – The Sweet
22/11/24 – Penrith, Panthers – The Sweet
23/11/24 – Thirroul, Anita’s Theatre – The Sweet
28/11/24 – Melbourne, The Forum – Bob Mould
29/11/24 – Sydney, Metro Theatre – Bob Mould

December
01/12/24 – Brisbane, The Triffid – Bob Mould
Heilung gig guide

January 2025:
23/01/25 – Melbourne, Palais Theatre – Wardruna
25/01/25 – Sydney, Enmore Theatre – Wardruna
27/01/25 – Brisbane, Fortitude Music Hall – Wardruna
30/01/25 – Auckland, Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre – Wardruna

October
05/10/24 – Canberra , The Basement – Glenn Hughes
– Perth, Fremantle Social – Psycroptic, Pathogen, Crypt Crawler, Suldusk, Dyssidia + More
06/10/24 – Brisbane, The Zoo – Glenn Hughes
10/10/24 – Sydney, Factory Theatre – Glenn Hughes
12/10/24 – Melbourne, Croxton Band Room – Glenn Hughes
13/10/24 – Adelaide, The Gov – Glenn Hughes
25/10/24 – Melbourne, Max Watts – Orgy, Cold
26/10/24 – Sydney, Metro Theatre – Orgy, Cold
27/10/24 – Brisbane, The Triffid – Orgy, Cold
30/10/24 – Perth, Red Hill Auditorium – Heilung, Eivør

November
02/11/24 – Adelaide, AEC Theatre – Heilung, Eivør
04/11/24 – Melbourne, Palais Theatre – Heilung, Eivør
08/11/24 – Sydney, Enmore Theatre – Heilung, Eivør
13/11/24 – Brisbane, Riverstage – Heilung, Eivør
16/11/24 – Auckland, Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre – Heilung, Eivør
28/11/24 – Melbourne, The Forum – Bob Mould
29/11/24 – Sydney, Metro Theatre – Bob Mould

December
01/12/24 – Brisbane, The Triffid – Bob Mould
Heilung gig guide

January 2025:
23/01/25 – Melbourne, Palais Theatre – Wardruna
25/01/25 – Sydney, Enmore Theatre – Wardruna
27/01/25 – Brisbane, Fortitude Music Hall – Wardruna
30/01/25 – Auckland, Kiri Te Kanawa Theatre – Wardruna